site creation software

PHILBIKE 2017:
FAMILY RIDE & GLIDE

3K KIDDIE DASH

WINNERS

Mobirise

1st PLACE

SEAN BRYAN SANTOS

Mobirise

2nd PLACE

DUKE ANDREW SANTOS

Mobirise

3rd PLACE

SOPHIA LOREN SADIE

3K KIDDIE DASH 

COMPLETE RACE RESULTS

Bib No.LAST NAMEFirst NameSexTimeRemarks
654SANTOSSEAN BRYANM5:31.241st
655SANTOSDUKE ANDREWM5:31.572nd
653SADIESOPHIA LORENF5:40.913rd
651DORMITORIOALEXANDRIAF6:19.34
658RONQUILLOJOHN EDRICM6:35.58
652IROMAGIAMILLAF6:49.37
667SEEERIN LAMARM6:55.33
665SEEEGYPT LARKINM9:46.81
656ADAOJULIEN MIGUELMDNS
657ANGELESRYAN DAVIDMDNS
659SORIANOLUISMDNS
660NEBREAEOMDNS
661NEBREBRIANMDNS
662ADVINCULAFRANCO JESUSMDNS
663ADVINCULAFELICIA GABRIELLEFDNS
664BALBUENAAHREN HENDRICKMDNS

10K NOVICE CHALLENGE

WINNERS (MEN)

Mobirise

1st PLACE

ROMEO CAMINGAO

He won 5,000 Pesos Cash + Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

Mobirise

2nd PLACE

RODERIC CALLA

He won 3,000 Pesos Cash

Mobirise

3rd PLACE

ALDRIN PAJO

He won 2,000 Pesos Cash

10K NOVICE CHALLENGE

WINNERS (WOMEN)

Mobirise

1st PLACE

MARIE ROSE LABRO

She won 5,000 Pesos Cash

Mobirise

2nd PLACE

MAYLENE BOHOL

She won 3,000 Pesos Cash

10K NOVICE CHALLENGE OPEN

COMPLETE RACE RESULTS


Bib No. LAST NAME First Name Sex Time Remarks
417 CAMINGAO ROMEO M 20:02.20 1st Men
418 CALLA RODERIC M 20:02.60 2nd Men
420 PAJO ALDRIN M 20:06.33 3rd Men
405 ALEJANDRO FRANZ DANIELLE M 20:07.00
375 BERMEJO FRANCIS M 20:18.83
432 TAPALIA EMELITO M 22:31.57
371 PUNZALAN JOSE MARTIN M 22:32.65
402 DIONISIO ADRIAN THOMAS M 22:39.95
415 DIAZ KHALI M 22:45.80
414 VILLAMIL KJELL ROALD M 24:00.09
384 VILLEGAS JOHN CARLO M 24:42.73
399 DAMALERIO TROY M 24:56.50
389 JAUCIAN CARLO NAKAR M 24:58.35
411 TAN REX M 24:58.35
398 CRUZ JOHN PATRIK M 25:17.48
409 ANGELES LUIS ANDREI M 25:22.11
426 CEFRE EZEKIEL M 25:26.85
400 QUINONES MATHEW SYMON M 25:58.06
412 ASPREC LANCE M 25:58.06
390 LAUZON JASPER M 26:55.33
425 PUA FRANCIS M 26:55.33
377 BOHOL EPHRAIM GABRIEL M 26:58.95
396 QUIERREZ JAN JAYDEE M 27:01.37
380 REFUERZO DARWIN M 27:23.58
408 ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN GREG M 27:44.34
431 FABROS JASON M 28:27.34
387 BRAVO JAMES M 28:32.53
433 28:32.53
427 JUAN JAY M 28:39.88
374 ATANACIO RYAN LAWRENCE M 29:03.35
376 BOHOL PLARIDEL JACINTO M 29:06.30
379 MANALO MARCIO M 29:45.16
378 FERNANDEZ RAUL M 30:20.38
381 RONQUILLO JONATHAN M 30:53.76
395 QUIERREZ NATHANIEL M 31:33.62
423 LABRO MARIE ROSE F 31:49.36 1st Women
386 ADELANTAR MARTIN M 31:49.56
429 ANO ROEL M 32:01.54
406 QUINANOLA CRES PHILIPP M 32:37.22
422 PENAREDONDO KELLY M 32:49.34
434 32:53.38
430 CUENCA EDMOND M 33:55.44
393 NADA EDUARDO JR. M 34:10.43
372 BOHOL MAYLENE F 36:49.53 2nd Women
410 BLANCH JACOB SEBASTIAN M DNF
413 MALLARI PHILIP M DNF
487 ABUEG ROBERT M DNF
373 ADAO MICHAEL M DNS
382 SEBASTIAN JORDAN M DNS
383 VARGAS JOHN CARL M DNS
385 RONQUILLO CAROLINA F DNS
391 MEDINA JULIO M DNS
392 MORANA ABNER M DNS
397 ALFARO ZEUS M DNS
401 SANTIAGO MELVIN M DNS
403 PADERON PATRIC JOSEPH M DNS
404 ADVINCULA FIONA MARIA F DNS
416 MAPA ALFREDO M DNS
421 DELA PAZ PJONG M DNS
424 DEL ROSARIO MIRSAM M DNS
428 JALIMAO JUN M DNS

20K TRAIL

WINNERS (MEN)

Mobirise

1st PLACE and OVERALL CHAMPION

ALVIN BENOSA

He won a total of 20,000 Pesos Cash Prize + 1 Year Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

Mobirise

2nd PLACE

EDMHEL JOHN FLORES

He won 10,000 Pesos Cash

Mobirise

3rd PLACE

EUSEBIO QUINONES

He won 5,000 Pesos Cash

20K TRAIL

WINNERS (WOMEN)

Mobirise

1st PLACE

ARIANA DORMITORIO

She won 15,000 Pesos Cash + 1 Year Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

Mobirise

2nd PLACE

NICOLE QUINONES

She won 10,000 Pesos Cash

Mobirise

3rd PLACE

NINA ALEXANDRA PALMARES

She won 5,000 Pesos Cash

20K TRAIL OPEN

COMPLETE RACE RESULTS


Bib No. LAST NAME First Name Sex Time Remarks
5 BENOSA ALVIN M 47:26.51 1st Men
6 FLORES EDMHEL JOHN M 48:13.18 2nd Men
2 QUINONES EUSEBIO M 48:32.90 3rd Men
8 IUMAY VICHO M 48:35.35
46 BUAYA MARK LEE M 56:22.82
1 DORMITORIO ARIANA F 56:39.06 1st Women
29 SANTOS RONALD M 1:00:29.83
47 NAHAYANGAN LEVI M 1:00:30.83
12 QUINONES NICOLE F 1:03:50.81 2nd Women
18 LIBRADO RONEL UY M 1:04:35.43
19 LOSGANO DENNIS M 1:04:38.06
59 PALMARES NINA ALEXANDRA F 1:05:31.16 3rd Women
10 IROMA GEOFFREY GEM M 1:08:15.44
17 JAVIER KENJI M 1:08:27.73
35 BUNOAN BRENDON M 1:10:20.87
43 KAWASA ALLADIN M 1:11:23.65
7 ISABELO JOHN WILLIAM M 1:19:46.29
4 MONTERO GEMMA F 1:19:49.29
20 MARAVILLA JAY-AR M 1:21:41.94
31 BALAJADIA PETER JAMES M 1:22:24.02
23 VERGARA ACE JOHN M 1:27:19.07
11 ALBA ANTONIO M 1:30:44.90
9 BERENGUER MANUEL PHILIP M 1:47:12.61
45 SANCHEZ KEVIN SHEM M 1:47:52.09
15 RAMOS REGIE M 1:54:46.28
42 LAGMAN JOEL M 2:01:02.07
36 LAGMAN MARLON M 2:01:04.07
41 LAGMAN JOMEL M 2:01:05.82
13 LAFORTEZA MIGUEL PAOLO M 2:01:21.86
26 GUERRERO ROBIN M 2:03:33.78
24 BELINO ARMANDO M 2:03:34.79
32 ADVINCULA FLORENZO JOSE M 2:03:35.07
44 REYES ALLAN JOHN M 2:08:03.06
34 JOSE ELDON ROME M 2:11:46.33
3 JARAMILLA ART ALVIN M DNS
14 MATIAS ALEXANDER M DNS
21 SAN LUIS JOHN LESTER M DNS
22 STA. MARIA VINCE M DNS
25 DELOS REYES RONALD M DNS
27 ILLENBERGUER NINO M DNS
28 SICAT GUILLERMO M DNS
30 JOSUE HARRY M DNS
33 ASPERAS TYRONE M DNS
37 ALCANTARA RICHMOND M DNS
38 ALCANTARA TERESITO M DNS
39 URBANO NOEL M DNS
40 PORCIONCULA MICHAEL M DNS
Mobirise
Address

Philbike Convention Inc., Unit 9, Mandala Park, 312 Shaw Boulevard, Mandaluyong City, Philippines 1300

Contacts

Email: info@philbike.ph                   
Phone: +63 2 671 5528