Web Builder

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS OF 20K TRAIL OPEN!

20K TRAIL- MALE OPEN

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS

FIRST PLACE and OVERALL CHAMPION

ALVIN BENOSA

He won a total of 20,000 Pesos Cash Prize + 1 Year Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

SECOND PLACE

EDMHEL JOHN FLORES

He won 10,000 Pesos Cash

THIRD PLACE

EUSEBIO QUINONES

He won 5,000 Pesos Cash

20K TRAIL - FEMALE OPEN

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS

FIRST PLACE

ARIANA DORMITORIO

She won 15,000 Pesos Cash + 1 Year Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

SECOND PLACE

NICOLE QUINONES

She won 10,000 Pesos Cash

THIRD PLACE

NINA ALEXANDRA

She won 5,000 Pesos Cash

20K TRAIL OPEN

COMPLETE RACE RESULTS
Bib No. LAST NAME First Name Sex Time Remarks
5 BENOSA ALVIN M 47:26.51 1st Men
6 FLORES EDMHEL JOHN M 48:13.18 2nd Men
2 QUINONES EUSEBIO M 48:32.90 3rd Men
8 IUMAY VICHO M 48:35.35
46 BUAYA MARK LEE M 56:22.82
1 DORMITORIO ARIANA F 56:39.06 1st Women
29 SANTOS RONALD M 1:00:29.83
47 NAHAYANGAN LEVI M 1:00:30.83
12 QUINONES NICOLE F 1:03:50.81 2nd Women
18 LIBRADO RONEL UY M 1:04:35.43
19 LOSGANO DENNIS M 1:04:38.06
59 PALMARES NINA ALEXANDRA F 1:05:31.16 3rd Women
10 IROMA GEOFFREY GEM M 1:08:15.44
17 JAVIER KENJI M 1:08:27.73
35 BUNOAN BRENDON M 1:10:20.87
43 KAWASA ALLADIN M 1:11:23.65
7 ISABELO JOHN WILLIAM M 1:19:46.29
4 MONTERO GEMMA F 1:19:49.29
20 MARAVILLA JAY-AR M 1:21:41.94
31 BALAJADIA PETER JAMES M 1:22:24.02
23 VERGARA ACE JOHN M 1:27:19.07
11 ALBA ANTONIO M 1:30:44.90
9 BERENGUER MANUEL PHILIP M 1:47:12.61
45 SANCHEZ KEVIN SHEM M 1:47:52.09
15 RAMOS REGIE M 1:54:46.28
42 LAGMAN JOEL M 2:01:02.07
36 LAGMAN MARLON M 2:01:04.07
41 LAGMAN JOMEL M 2:01:05.82
13 LAFORTEZA MIGUEL PAOLO M 2:01:21.86
26 GUERRERO ROBIN M 2:03:33.78
24 BELINO ARMANDO M 2:03:34.79
32 ADVINCULA FLORENZO JOSE M 2:03:35.07
44 REYES ALLAN JOHN M 2:08:03.06
34 JOSE ELDON ROME M 2:11:46.33
3 JARAMILLA ART ALVIN M DNS
14 MATIAS ALEXANDER M DNS
21 SAN LUIS JOHN LESTER M DNS
22 STA. MARIA VINCE M DNS
25 DELOS REYES RONALD M DNS
27 ILLENBERGUER NINO M DNS
28 SICAT GUILLERMO M DNS
30 JOSUE HARRY M DNS
33 ASPERAS TYRONE M DNS
37 ALCANTARA RICHMOND M DNS
38 ALCANTARA TERESITO M DNS
39 URBANO NOEL M DNS
40 PORCIONCULA MICHAEL M DNS