https://mobirise.com/

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS OF 10K NOVICE CHALLENGE OPEN!

10K NOVICE CHALLENGE - MALE OPEN

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS

FIRST PLACE

ROMEO CAMINGAO

He won 5,000 Pesos Cash + Gold's Gym Philippines Elite Membership worth 60,000 Pesos

SECOND PLACE

RODERIC CALLA

He won 3,000 Pesos Cash

THIRD PLACE

ALDRIN PAJO

He won 2,000 Pesos Cash

FI10K NOVICE CHALLENGE - FEMALE OPEN

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS

FIRST PLACE

MARIE ROSE LABRO

She won 5,000 Pesos Cash

SECOND PLACE

MAYLENE BOHOL

She won 3,000 Pesos Cash

10K NOVICE CHALLENGE OPEN

COMPLETE RACE RESULTS
Bib No. LAST NAME First Name Sex Time Remarks
417 CAMINGAO ROMEO M 20:02.20 1st Men
418 CALLA RODERIC M 20:02.60 2nd Men
420 PAJO ALDRIN M 20:06.33 3rd Men
405 ALEJANDRO FRANZ DANIELLE M 20:07.00
375 BERMEJO FRANCIS M 20:18.83
432 TAPALIA EMELITO M 22:31.57
371 PUNZALAN JOSE MARTIN M 22:32.65
402 DIONISIO ADRIAN THOMAS M 22:39.95
415 DIAZ KHALI M 22:45.80
414 VILLAMIL KJELL ROALD M 24:00.09
384 VILLEGAS JOHN CARLO M 24:42.73
399 DAMALERIO TROY M 24:56.50
389 JAUCIAN CARLO NAKAR M 24:58.35
411 TAN REX M 24:58.35
398 CRUZ JOHN PATRIK M 25:17.48
409 ANGELES LUIS ANDREI M 25:22.11
426 CEFRE EZEKIEL M 25:26.85
400 QUINONES MATHEW SYMON M 25:58.06
412 ASPREC LANCE M 25:58.06
390 LAUZON JASPER M 26:55.33
425 PUA FRANCIS M 26:55.33
377 BOHOL EPHRAIM GABRIEL M 26:58.95
396 QUIERREZ JAN JAYDEE M 27:01.37
380 REFUERZO DARWIN M 27:23.58
408 ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN GREG M 27:44.34
431 FABROS JASON M 28:27.34
387 BRAVO JAMES M 28:32.53
433 28:32.53
427 JUAN JAY M 28:39.88
374 ATANACIO RYAN LAWRENCE M 29:03.35
376 BOHOL PLARIDEL JACINTO M 29:06.30
379 MANALO MARCIO M 29:45.16
378 FERNANDEZ RAUL M 30:20.38
381 RONQUILLO JONATHAN M 30:53.76
395 QUIERREZ NATHANIEL M 31:33.62
423 LABRO MARIE ROSE F 31:49.36 1st Women
386 ADELANTAR MARTIN M 31:49.56
429 ANO ROEL M 32:01.54
406 QUINANOLA CRES PHILIPP M 32:37.22
422 PENAREDONDO KELLY M 32:49.34
434 32:53.38
430 CUENCA EDMOND M 33:55.44
393 NADA EDUARDO JR. M 34:10.43
372 BOHOL MAYLENE F 36:49.53 2nd Women
410 BLANCH JACOB SEBASTIAN M DNF
413 MALLARI PHILIP M DNF
487 ABUEG ROBERT M DNF
373 ADAO MICHAEL M DNS
382 SEBASTIAN JORDAN M DNS
383 VARGAS JOHN CARL M DNS
385 RONQUILLO CAROLINA F DNS
391 MEDINA JULIO M DNS
392 MORANA ABNER M DNS
397 ALFARO ZEUS M DNS
401 SANTIAGO MELVIN M DNS
403 PADERON PATRIC JOSEPH M DNS
404 ADVINCULA FIONA MARIA F DNS
416 MAPA ALFREDO M DNS
421 DELA PAZ PJONG M DNS
424 DEL ROSARIO MIRSAM M DNS
428 JALIMAO JUN M DNS